EXPOSICIONES

 

I EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL / PENINSULAR "ASNAC"

(PORTUGAL- ESPAÑA)

DENIA (ALICANTE) 8 DE MARZO DE 2014

 

JUEZ: JOE ROGERS (UK)

ANGORA ENANO
 

  • "ÁRTICA DE BUNNYLANDIA":  (Dwarf Angora) Best of Variety / Best of Breed

  • "TEDDYHART´S ROSE" (Teddy Lop) Best of Variety / Best of Breed


 

 

II EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

FERIA "100X100 MASCOTAS" (MADRID)24 DE MAYO DE 2014

 

JUEZ: JOE ROGERS (UK)

 


 

  • "ÁRTICA DE BUNNYLANDIA": (Dwarf Angora) Best of Variety / Best of Breed

  • "ANASTASIA DE BUNNYLANDIA":  (Dwarf Angora) 2* Best of Breed

  • "PATRICK DE CUNIFACTORY":  (Dwarf Angora) 3* Best of Breed

  • "LAURA´S TEDDYDWERGJES ARMANI": (Teddy Lop) Best of Breed

  • "TEDDYHART´S CHROMAGGIA": (Teddy Lop) 2* Best of Breed

 

 

III EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPAÑA) 21/11/2014

 

JUEZ: DAREN MORRIS (UK)

 

 

 

 

  • "FIORENZO DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora) Best of Variety / Best of Bree

  • "SHIRO DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA":  (Dwarf Angora JR) Best of Breed

  • "HITOMI DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora JR) 2* Best of Breed

  • "TEDDYHART´S ROSE": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variety / Best of Breed

  • "GOD SAVE THE QWEEN DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop) 2* Best of Breed

 

 

IV EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (TOLEDO) 28/03/2015

 

JUEZ:  GARY HODSON (UK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • "FIORENZO DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

 

 

V EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (TOLEDO) 29/03/2015

 

JUEZ:  SIMON BEYNON (UK)

 

 

 

 

  • "HITOMI DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

  • "TEDDYHART'S CHROMAGGIA": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

 

VI EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

100X100MASCOTAS (MADRID) 23/05/2015

 

JUEZ:  JULIE SAUNDERS (UK)

 

  • "SHIRO DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE ALBA PARADA PINEL) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

  • "CAYETANA DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" (Teddy Lop junior -PROPIEDAD DE ANNE MIREN GUTIERREZ-) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC + 3* BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

  • "MORTIS DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" (Teddy Lop junior) 2* Best of Breed

  • "CHOCOLATE FACTORY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" (Teddy Lop junior -PROPIEDAD DE ANNE MIREN GUTIERREZ-) 3* Best of Breed

VII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

100X100MASCOTAS (MADRID) 23/05/2015

 

JUEZ:  STEPHEN SWORD (UK)

 

  • "SHIRO DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE ALBA PARADA PINEL) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

  • "CAYETANA DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" (Teddy Lop junior -PROPIEDAD DE ANNE MIREN GUTIERREZ-) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC 

  • "CHOCOLATE FACTORY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" (Teddy Lop junior -PROPIEDAD DE ANNE MIREN GUTIERREZ-) 2* Best of Breed

VIII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

EXPOCACHORRO (ALICANTE) 05/12/2015

 

JUEZ:  PACO IBAÑEZ (SPAIN)

 

  • "J'ADORE LA VIE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE EVA MARÍA SAMATAN) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC

  • "MORTIS  DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" : (Teddy Lop) Best of Variety / Best of Breed 

  • "DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop junior) Best of Variaty / Best of Breed JR / 3* BIS Junior

  • "ALMA Y CORAZÓN DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop junior -PROPIEDAD DE BÁRBARA MARTÍNEZ ) 2* Best of Breed Jr

IX EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA  02/04/2016

 

JUEZ:  RICHARD GRINDEY (UK)

 

  • "J'ADORE LA VIE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE EVA MARÍA SAMATAN) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC 

  • "DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variaty / Best of Breed + CAC

X EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA  02/04/2016

 

JUEZ:  JOE ROGERS (UK)

 

  • "J'ADORE LA VIE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE EVA MARÍA SAMATAN) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC 
                                         ¡¡J'ADORE LA VIE, NUEVO CAMPEÓN DE ESPAÑA!!

  • "DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variaty / Best of Breed + CAC

XI EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

100X100MASCOTAS (MADRID)  21/05/2016

 

JUEZ:  MALCOLM NICHOLSON (UK)

 

  • "J'ADORE LA VIE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE EVA MARÍA SAMATAN) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC 
                                         

  • "DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variaty / Best of Breed + CAC + 4* BEST IN SHOW

¡¡DEVIL MAY CRY, NUEVO CAMPEÓN DE ESPAÑA!!

XII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

100X100MASCOTAS (MADRID)  22/05/2016

 

JUEZ:  DAREN MORRIS (UK)

 

  • "J'ADORE LA VIE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Dwarf Angora -PROPIEDAD DE EVA MARÍA SAMATAN) Best of Variety / Best of Breed + CAC 
                                         

  • "DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": (Teddy Lop) Best of Variaty / Best of Breed + CAC 

XIV EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA   01/04/2017

 

JUEZ:  LAURA FOX (UK)

 

  • "SEBASTIAN DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS"  Best of Breed + CAC
                                         

  • "KATIA DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS": Junior Best of Breed + CAC + 4* Best in Show Junior

XV EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

TALAVERA DE LA REINA   02/04/2017

 

JUEZ:  LUCY WHEAL (UK)

 

  • "SEBASTIAN DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS"  Best of Breed + CAC
                                         

  • "KATIA DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS": Junior Best of Breed + CAC + 4* Best in Show Junior

XVI EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"100X100 MASCOTAS" (MADRID)  27/0452017

 

JUEZ:  MICHELE HOLDEN (UK)

                                    

  • "KATIA DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS": R.BEST OF BREED + R.CAC

XVII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"100X100 MASCOTAS" (MADRID)  28/05/2017

 

JUEZ:  JOHN HOLDEN (UK)

                                    

  • "KATIA DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS":  Best of Breed +CAC+ 4* Best in Show

                                    

  • "KATIA DE L'ÎLE AUX LAPINS":  Best of Breed +CAC+ 4* Best in Show

¡KATIA NUEVA CAMPEONA DE ESPAÑA!

XIX EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"SURMASCOTAS" (SEVILLA)  03/03/2018

 

JUEZ:  GARY WATSON (UK)

                                    

  • "CAMINO A RAFTEL DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA" :  Best of Breed +CAC+ 5* Best in Show

  • "REVOLUTIONARY ARMY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": R.BOB

  • "LIFE IS STRANGE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed Junior + CAC + 4* Best in Show Junior

XX EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"100X100MASCOTAS" (MADRID)  28/04/2018

 

JUEZ:  LAURA FOX (UK)

                                    

  • "LIFE IS STRANGE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed + CAC 

XX EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"100X100MASCOTAS" (MADRID)  29/04/2018

 

JUEZ:  LISA MORRIS (UK)

                                    

"LIFE IS STRANGE DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed + CAC 

  • ¡¡NUEVO CAMPEÓN DE ESPAÑA!!

I EXPOSICION NACIONAL "AECCE-ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"MIMASCOTA" (MÁLAGA) 24/11/2018

JUEZ: LUCY WHEAL [UK]

"DIABOLIC WALTZ DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed + 2xCAC

  • ​¡¡NUEVA CAMPEONA IBERICA!!

II EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL "AECCE-ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"MIMASCOTA" (MÁLAGA) 24/11/2018

JUEZ: PHIL BATEY  [UK]

"DIABOLIC WALTZ DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed + 2 CAC

  • ¡¡NUEVA CAMPEONA DE ESPAÑA!!

  • ¡¡MÁLAGA WINNER´18!!

III EXPOSICION NACIONAL "AECCE-ASNAC"

(ESPAÑA)

"MIMASCOTA" (MÁLAGA) 25/11/2018

JUEZ: GARRY RICHARDSON [UK]

"DIABOLIC WALTZ DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": Best of Breed + 2 CAC

  • ¡¡NUEVA GRAN CAMPEONA DE ESPAÑA!!

XXII EXPOSICION NACIONAL ASNAC

MADRID (29.06.2019)

JUEZ: LAURA FOX [UK]

"JEAN-BAPTISTE DES TEDDYS LIUBOV: Best of Breed Junior + CAC + RESERVE BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

XXIII EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL ASNAC
GIJÓN (27.10.2019)

JUEZ: JANICE GORE

  • "LOUIS-AUGUSTE DE MADAME BICHUELI": BOBJR + CAC + RESERVE BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR 

  • "MARIE-JOSEPH SANSON DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": EXC1 + CAC + BOB + 3º BEST IN SHOW

  • "CH.DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": EXC2 + 3º BOB

  • "JEAN-BAPTISTE DES TEDDYS LIUBOV": EXC1 + CAC + 2º BOB

XXIV EXPOSICIÓN NACIONAL ASNAC

GIJÓN (28.10.2019)

JUEZ: GEOFFREY GORE

  • "LOUIS-AUGUSTE DE MADAME BICHUELI": BOBJR + CAC + RESERVE BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

  • "MARIE-JOSEPH SANSON DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": EXC2 + 3º BOB

  • "CH.DEVIL MAY CRY DE LA ÉPOCA VICTORIANA": EXC1 + CAC + BOB + 2º BEST IN SHOW

  • "JEAN-BAPTISTE DES TEDDYS-LIUBOV": EXC1 + CAC + 2º BOB

¡¡"BAP-BAP" NUEVO CAMPEÓN DE ESPAÑA!!

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

© 2023 by The ATLANTA GOLF CLUB. Proudly created with Wix.com